Platz StNr. Name Verein AK Zeit
1 251 Ghabsha Ghabrengus LAV Bad GodesbergMänner (1)00:34:20,9
2 530 Tim Herpers KTT01Männer (2)00:34:44,0
3 533 Patric Starosta PS RunningSenioren M30 (1)00:35:10,3
4 231 Tobias Textor Männer (3)00:36:07,9
5 535 Christoph Niemann LG GummersbachSenioren M50 (1)00:37:11,6
6 230 Linus Roski LT DSHS Kölnmännliche Jugend U23 (1)00:37:31,7
7 524 Eikem Weber Mach3 Köln e.V.Senioren M40 (1)00:37:51,2
8 243 Michael Straußfeld LT SiebengebirgeSenioren M40 (2)00:38:37,2
9 514 Daniel Sommer Senioren M45 (1)00:38:58,1
10 538 Thomas Schneider LG RWE PowertSenioren M50 (2)00:39:06,3
11 119 Vincenzo Scianna GS Partinico runningMänner (4)00:39:21,1
12 510 Ralph Schneider Die Grauen BurggeisterSenioren M50 (3)00:40:23,4
13 43 Kai Runkel LT OberkasselSenioren M50 (4)00:40:31,7
14 505 Thomas Günther SSF Triathlon BonnSenioren M45 (2)00:40:51,5
15 534 Alexander Bungert SSF Bonn ThriathlonSenioren M30 (2)00:41:39,2
16 5 Werner Zinser Team MagentaSenioren M55 (1)00:41:52,3
17 513 Fabian Hansen Lauftreff HerselSenioren M30 (3)00:41:52,6
18 21 Nils Daecke Senioren M45 (3)00:41:56,4
19 529 Stefan Scherzer Team KoboltSenioren M55 (2)00:41:57,2
20 170 Henrik Lieck Senioren M40 (3)00:42:40,6
21 115 Volker Kurreck Team Erdinger AlkoholfreiSenioren M55 (3)00:42:45,7
22 516 Ralph Richter Senioren M40 (4)00:42:56,9
23 177 Kurt Mieskes MGV OberbantenbergSenioren M55 (4)00:43:02,5
24 32 Stefan Pabst Senioren M40 (5)00:43:40,7
25 53 Volker Stautz Tri Power Rhein-SiegSenioren M55 (5)00:44:15,7
26 188 Michael Bischoff Senioren M30 (4)00:44:28,1
27 168 Peter Bollig Senioren M50 (5)00:45:48,2
28 25 Kalid Ali Senioren M35 (1)00:45:49,7
29 186 Yannick Freund -Männer (5)00:46:43,3
30 523 Ralf Tregl Team MagentaSenioren M55 (6)00:46:52,3
31 98 Marcus Flory Code+Design@TelekomSenioren M50 (6)00:47:05,2
32 539 Norbert Nikelowski LSV Porz / KölnSenioren M60 (1)00:47:14,9
33 228 Sebastian Baumeister Senioren M35 (2)00:47:15,1
34 508 Henry Hupperich männliche Jugend U23 (2)00:47:15,5
35 124 Daniel Kappelar männliche Jugend U23 (3)00:47:15,6
36 133 Dustin Tißen Männer (6)00:47:20,1
37 540 David Werdier Senioren M30 (5)00:47:20,1
38 127 Torben Wilhelm Senioren M50 (7)00:47:47,2
39 517 Hofinger 517 männliche Jugend U23 (4)00:47:53,2
40 207 Martin Steinkühler Senioren M45 (4)00:47:59,9
41 503 Andreas Schulze TV HerkenrathSenioren M50 (8)00:48:16,4
42 502 Aaron Schneider männliche Jugend U23 (5)00:48:23,2
43 532 Markus Driesch Team KobotSenioren M55 (7)00:48:30,8
44 31 Richard Koch Senioren M40 (6)00:48:32,5
45 512 Martin Geller Senioren M30 (6)00:48:35,8
46 515 Jonas Langbehn LT OSHS Kölnmännliche Jugend U23 (6)00:48:36,9
47 528 Simon Wozny SUS Bertlichmännliche Jugend U14 (1)00:49:11,7
48 526 Michael Klick SUS BertlichSenioren M50 (9)00:49:12,0
49 202 Georg Gellert Senioren M70 (1)00:50:32,6
50 12 Fabian Przybilla Senioren M30 (7)00:51:05,4
51 136 Heiko Neyer Senioren M45 (5)00:51:11,0
52 83 Bernhard Burdick Senioren M60 (2)00:51:35,2
53 62 Mathias Corzelius Senioren M50 (10)00:51:52,4
54 518 Julian Litta Männer (7)00:52:19,7
55 131 Mario Ilius Senioren M55 (8)00:52:29,6
56 531 Stephan Mertmann Senioren M55 (9)00:53:28,3
57 501 Thomas Schnell Senioren M50 (11)00:54:41,5
58 84 Jeannot Straus CAPA EttelbruckSenioren M50 (12)00:55:17,9
59 97 Michael Sigl ASV Einigkeit SüchtelnSenioren M40 (7)00:55:22,3
60 134 Dirk Arndt Senioren M55 (10)00:56:19,6
61 175 Jürgen Volk Senioren M35 (3)00:56:43,1
62 101 Detlev Baier Senioren M65 (1)00:58:21,4
63 52 Thomas Titze Mediation Titze GrafschaftSenioren M50 (13)00:59:27,8
64 522 Martin Nölle Männer (8)01:01:35,1
65 536 Volker Wagner Päffgen Alstarts ErfstadtSenioren M55 (11)01:01:39,2
66 506 Michael Nacke Senioren M45 (6)01:01:52,2
67 521 Enrich Schmidt Männer (9)01:02:57,5
68 519 Christian Wulff (-)01:04:03,9
69 507 Bernd-Ulrich Tscherney MTV HooksielSenioren M70 (2)01:08:02,2
70 142 Gerhard Schurig LONGINOSSenioren M80 (1)01:10:10,3
71 89 Jens Thielen Senioren M50 (14)01:10:14,9
72 45 William Mansfield Senioren M30 (8)01:10:33,6
73 184 Hove Gripp Sportstudent DSHSmännliche Jugend U23 (7)01:22:23,3