Bruttozeiten

Bruttozeiten

5km

Startnr. Name Verein Zeit
605 Aichmayr, Antonia Team Magenta 00:36:56
518 Aktas, Yille 10 Jahre Physiozentrum 00:26:42
1156 Attula, Robin Gymnasium Kerpen 00:29:08
88 Bachmann, Annika 00:27:55
729 Battenfeld, Dirk Sportlich Team Bornheim 00:21:10
91 Bongers, Achim SSF Bonn 00:21:35
917 Breuer, Frederik Pflanzen Breuer 00:24:08
885 Büyükyarali, Kuebra Real-schule beuel 00:37:57
141 Dahm, Hanna 00:22:09
447 Dömmecke, Andreas 00:27:32
277 Fischer, Peer 00:31:55
346 Fremerey, Nicola 00:23:49
417 Gerdemann, Uwe Team Magenta 00:19:37
311 Gresser, Marsha www.konesto.de 00:30:28
837 Held, Johannes 00:28:06
223 Jacobs, Martin 00:27:52
614 Jeandree, Petra 00:28:56
1153 Juntermanns, Christoph Sport LK 00:29:08
470 Klink, Angelika BSG BML Bonn 00:37:52
522 Kraus, Neele 10 Jahre Physiozentrum 00:29:54
644 Leukefeld, Marion 00:32:57
960 Manaz, Dilara 1.BC Beuel 00:42:14
323 Melzer, Sebastian GTV 1888 e.V. 00:20:15
863 Mentzel, Sarah 00:32:06
950 Messing, Marcel LC-Weilerswist 00:20:43
333 Milhamke, Uwe 00:30:15
331 Müller, Timo 00:42:08
293 Niehues, Burkhard 00:24:12
113 Oster, Christian Sturmvogel Bonn 00:16:40
830 Paul, Fabius 00:20:17
424 Pawolski, Jannik JLT Mondorf 00:27:00
385 Peter, Ronald HLG 98 Wuppertal 00:24:34
267 Pfeiffer, Oleg 00:29:10
458 Pütz, David 00:18:41
710 Roggemann, Jan Polizei Köln 00:17:26
218 Sanne, Barbara-Benigna SSF Bonn Triathlon 00:35:22
925 Scheilz, Sven LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg 00:21:09
954 Schlegel, Tony Team Magenta 00:30:20
805 Schmitz, Brunhilde Team Magenta 00:34:27
36 Schröder, Lutz LT Rhein-Sieg 00:23:02
953 Schwarz, Willi köwi 00:34:56
325 Sommershof, Joachim PSV Bonn Triathlon 00:17:44
851 Stephan, Matthias LT TuS Meindorf 00:19:45
771 Thielen, Jens 00:28:54
773 Thielen, Lena 00:24:14
578 Thuermer, Burkhard TSB Bayer 04 Leverkusen 00:21:08
708 Trella, Tamara Team Magenta 00:27:20
880 Vogler, Nicole Team Magenta 00:36:26
313 Walz, Martina 00:28:14
934 Warlich, Anke LT Siebengebirge 00:23:34
340 Wygand, Marie-Claire 00:42:07

10km

Startnr. Name Verein Zeit
363 Abrecht, Oliver LT Venusberg Bonn 00:41:16
204 Achtendung, John 7G runergy Laufteam 00:35:37
263 Ahl, Madeleine 00:56:50
31 Alario, Flavio Rokka Solutions 00:39:06
820 Albert, Matthias LT TuS Meindorf 00:47:44
419 Alles, Eric SSF Bonn 00:56:48
712 Alt, Alexandra 00:55:36
1122 Angelova, Yoana 00:58:22
781 Bardon, Herwart Deutsche Telekom 00:34:52
733 Basten, Gerrit Team Magenta 00:43:03
806 Beckmann, Johanna 00:50:34
226 Behr, Michael LT Asbach 00:45:51
865 Bellinghausen , Nicole Bundespolizei 00:46:41
336 Bergrath, Markus Moritzebillys 00:42:42
746 Beyer, Andrea 00:58:55
43 Blachmann, Markus Rheinbach 00:50:52
467 Bleibaum, Ernesto BSG BML Bonn 00:52:09
674 Blöcker, Thomas Meckenheim 00:42:33
778 Blüher, Klaus LT SV Westum 00:58:33
775 Borniger, Simone LT SV Westum 00:57:42
464 Boudali, Ghandi Team Magenta 00:41:15
891 Boumaza, Jasmina Team Magenta 00:53:57
551 Brennecke, Dieter 10 Jahre Physiozentrum 00:52:54
552 Brunk, Thomas 10 Jahre Physiozentrum 00:54:20
630 Büscher, Rolf SV Hellas Siegburg 00:59:11
405 Calado, Paulo 00:50:26
303 Cronenberg, Claudia SSG – Königswinter 00:55:31
716 Dauber, Kirstin 00:59:35
560 Denecke, Benjamin 10 Jahre Physiozentrum 00:59:23
585 Dill, Maximilian Team Magenta 01:02:03
73 Dirding, Peter Die 3 MuskelStiere 00:46:08
911 Dörr, Thomas Telekom 01:05:41
782 Dogra, Anika 01:04:03
1104 Doms, Kersten 00:52:23
681 Dr. Gütinger , Christoph BSG Bund Berlin 00:37:50
167 Druschel, Carsten Team Magenta 00:57:54
485 Elsässer, Johanna ARC Rhenus 00:58:37
616 Engels, Jan Team Magenta 00:46:46
862 Fennekohl, Johanna 01:00:48
240 Filipp, Tanja 01:09:28
929 Florl, Meyke Team Magenta 01:00:03
976 foljanty, ka 00:59:16
300 Frizen, Kristina SSG – Königswinter 01:08:08
795 Fröchtenicht, Ralf 00:57:39
821 Fromhagen, Soeren Team Magenta 00:52:33
873 Fuchs, Franz Team Magenta 00:54:17
314 Gaertner, Meno 00:55:54
777 Gassen, Christiane LT SV Westum 00:57:33
776 Gassen, Irina LT SV Westum 00:58:33
350 Gimnig, Dirk LT SV Westum 00:36:40
142 Glaesser, Beate SSG Königswinter 01:01:56
584 Goddon, Dieter Team Magenta 00:51:20
127 Götte, Roland 00:51:46
444 Greif, Thomas 00:57:47
1190 Hartmann, Claudia Die Grauen Burggeister 00:48:33
1124 Heck, Nikolaj SSF Bonn Triathlon 00:36:10
555 Heck, Christian 10 Jahre Physiozentrum 00:54:15
1127 Heid, Helge Waldläufer 00:47:09
283 Heidl, Stefan 00:41:19
304 Henrich, Carola SSG – Königswinter 01:00:31
577 Herzmann, Britta Vinxler Lauffreunde 01:13:54
800 Hesse, Andreas Team Magenta 00:56:55
168 Heydweiller, Andreas 00:43:08
1114 Hildebrand, Lukas Radtreff Campus Bonn 00:44:16
1187 Hille, Peter 00:36:02
289 Hinz, Malte 00:57:58
39 Höhns, Fred TV 1882 Linz am Rhein e.V. 01:02:07
895 Hörnle, Dirk PSV Bonn Triathlon 00:50:31
1199 Hoever, Jutta 01:00:23
1108 Hoffmann-Lenz, Natalie Team Magenta 00:46:40
270 Hohn, Kevin 00:56:43
124 Hollederer, Thomas SSZ Bonn e.V. 00:57:13
896 Jankuloski, Boris 00:35:29
1107 Janson, Marc Deutsche BKK 00:58:54
613 Jeandree, Peter Selbstläufer SV Altenahr 00:50:17
609 Jensen, Arne Team Magenta 00:54:29
1106 Joswig, Andreas 00:54:01
493 Kaida, Sebastian 00:50:35
87 Kamin, Andy LT Käseknaller 01:00:16
190 Kesting, Joerg 00:48:53
942 Kirchner, Torben TV Refrath 00:34:22
563 Kirsch, Markus Divebulls Bonn 00:51:25
95 Klusmann, Dennis Team Magenta 00:35:06
402 Konradi, Thomas Selbstläufer SV Altenahr 00:45:04
1196 Konradi, Steffi 01:01:33
93 Kosmeier, Dieter 01:02:01
1102 Krämer, Thomas 00:47:04
893 Kraemer, Andreas 00:49:16
360 Kröwing, Robert IBU RUN 00:51:56
818 Kümpers, Julia SSF Bonn 00:40:16
846 Kurpiers, Christoph BTHV 00:48:40
1167 Langer, Bjoern 00:53:32
587 Leitzbach, Frank Team Magenta 00:44:46
327 Lichter, Joerg Team Magenta 00:45:34
871 Linß, Mandy Team Magenta 00:54:39
548 Lönnecker, Ulrich 10 Jahre Physiozentrum 00:57:05
301 Lucas, Katrin SSG – Königswinter 01:11:28
750 Lüdenbach, Peter 00:45:54
386 Lux, Guenter 01:05:45
143 Mahmod, Dagmar LT Ennert 00:57:07
149 Mauel, Thomas SSG Königswinter 00:40:44
678 Meyke, Thomas SSF Bonn Triathlon 00:39:47
980 Mikutta, Sebastian Team Magenta 00:48:45
706 Mockenhaupt, Stefan 00:57:18
574 Mödinger, Frank RSC Sturmvogel Bonn e.V. 00:41:31
389 Mühlnikel, Oliver 00:46:22
810 Nanzig, Uwe 00:55:31
219 Nellessen, Martina SSF Bonn Triathlon 00:54:07
32 Güntzel, Lars 00:49:03
506 Noben, Simone ISI-RUNNER 00:58:11
978 Oberkirch, Kai Team Magenta 00:53:44
718 Oppermann, Sabine 00:56:59
474 Paffenholz, Andreas SC Rhenus Beuel 00:46:58
741 Park, Amy 01:11:12
1193 Peiler, Uta 00:45:22
588 Peschke, Martina Team Magenta 00:56:21
28 Peters, Jens 00:57:21
379 Pethes, Nico 00:46:56
233 Piesche, Tanja Team Magenta 00:51:42
479 Pietsch, Hans 01:09:31
110 Piontek, Frank Läuft! 01:07:27
236 Plato, Melanie Polizei NRW 00:52:55
714 Podolski, Claudia 01:00:39
936 Poppe, Dirk Team Magenta 00:50:18
457 Pütz, David 00:40:05
21 Güntzel, Thorsten 00:36:18
465 Quint, Peter 00:58:17
958 Rehn, Andreas SSF Bonn Triathlon 00:39:39
618 Requadt, Mona Team Magenta 00:46:27
144 Reuber, Samuel 01:25:20
498 Rian, Edith 00:51:29
302 Rick, Ulrike SSG – Königswinter 00:52:08
383 Riedel, Frank 00:42:49
623 Rochel, Ralf Team Magenta 00:49:16
182 Roth, Martin SSF Bonn 01:04:44
298 Rüßmann, Stefanie Team Magenta 01:06:24
528 Santl, Alexander 10 Jahre Physiozentrum 01:11:08
664 Schaaf, Uli 00:46:40
593 Scheminski, Maik Team Magenta 00:48:47
160 Schlagheck, Bernhard 00:45:07
1117 Schlickenrieder, Thomas 00:44:51
411 Schmidt, Harald 00:56:02
101 Schmidt, Jan Holger 00:47:26
579 Schmidt, Claudia Team Magenta 01:08:27
33 Dewald, Tanja ohne 00:56:31
1174 Schmidt, Ute SSF Bonn Triathlon 00:47:53
107 Schmidt-Haupt, Guido 7g runergy laufteam 00:40:37
137 Schmitt, Katharine Team Magenta 01:04:44
97 Schmitz, Sonja 00:56:35
594 Schmülling, André Team Magenta 00:58:16
875 Schneider, Udo LT Siebengebirge 00:41:05
55 Schneider, Norbert TV Refrath 00:36:34
42 Schneider, Torsten LAZ PUMA Rhein Sieg 00:34:27
220 Scholzen, Jenni 00:42:09
436 Schultes, Roman 00:44:17
121 Seidel, Dr. Knut Mach3 e.V. 00:55:27
726 Sokolowski, Fabian 00:47:47
22 Körholz, Rene TRIGODENT-Königswinter 00:34:40
740 Spreemann, Carsten Läufer vom Lande 00:46:45
702 Stehle, Marc Team Magenta 00:57:31
590 Steinmetz, Thomas Team Magenta 00:53:49
466 Steins, Ralph 00:51:36
62 Steppat, Kai KaLiKi 00:48:52
526 Stommel, Dirk 10 Jahre Physiozentrum 00:51:56
384 Straßburger, Christoph 00:41:56
1159 Suderow, Eileen SSF Bonn 00:57:37
430 Teicher, Ralf TV Refrath 00:37:06
647 Tekedereli, Senol Team Magenta 00:54:08
344 Thelen, Richard Alfterer SC 00:51:48
621 Thillmann, Daniel Team Magenta 00:37:59
212 Thimm, Guenter LT Ennert 00:54:21
541 Thomas, Silke 10 Jahre Physiozentrum 00:46:32
351 Trimkowski, Micki 00:48:35
850 Uebele, Joachim TV Refrath 00:43:01
1150 Unverzagt, Klaus Guido 00:42:32
878 v. Seggern, Valentin Team Magenta 00:47:06
308 Veegers, Markus 01:02:27
49 Vogg, Andrea SSF Bonn 00:50:23
305 von Bröchen, Nadine SSG – Königswinter 01:11:30
1123 von Campenhausen, Mark 01:10:19
443 Walter, Anica 01:11:04
977 Warnat, Jannis Team Magenta 00:58:24
129 Weber, Fabian Berufsfeuerwehr Bonn 00:46:58
626 Weber, Udo Team Magenta 00:53:25
503 Weiser, Daniel 7G Runergy Laufteam 00:35:34
575 Wierig, Christoph Laz Siegburg 00:38:29
561 Wiesel, Patricia 10 Jahre Physiozentrum 00:56:14
187 Wiesen, Thomas 00:46:17
364 Ülker, Suayb Raab Karcher Bonn 00:54:20
237 Zabkar, Angela 00:38:33
809 Zielke, Mathias Team Magenta 01:08:25

Kommentare sind geschlossen