Nettozeiten

Nettozeiten

5km

Startnr. Name Verein Zeit
1110 Aschenbach, Yvonne 00:26:48
582 Berndt, Yvonne Team Magenta 00:36:38
57 Bodes, Theo Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:21:16
1179 Bramer, Kai SSF Bonn 00:20:51
85 Danylow, Jutta 00:30:59
269 Didjurgies, Rolf SSF Bonn Triathlon 00:19:52
242 Dirksen, Ben BSV Roleber 00:23:37
840 Döbbeke, Stefanie 00:28:31
448 Dömmecke, Monika 00:32:22
394 Eck, Carl SSF Bonn Triathlon Jugend 00:21:09
1158 Erner, Tom Gymnasium Kerpen 00:28:54
279 Fischer, Volker Team Magenta 00:31:42
278 Fischer, Nele 00:31:42
475 Fricke, Sabrina 00:33:39
883 Friederich, Claudia Team Magenta 00:31:10
962 Fuhrmann, Eckehard 00:20:28
315 Gaertner, Jesper 1. Godesberger Judoclub 00:30:26
676 Göbel, Harald SSF Bonn 00:22:11
677 Göbel, Heike SSF Bonn 00:25:52
724 Goette, Xaver 00:28:26
128 Götte, Marion 00:27:10
312 Gresser, Malte www.konesto.de 00:26:57
728 Groh-Kontio, Carina TV Rodenkirchen Triathlon 00:21:47
501 Hanft, Marc 00:28:42
59 Heidelbach, Johann mohrstreetboys 00:29:04
1166 Hesemann, Luis SSF Bonn Triathlon 00:16:30
265 Hippe, Karsten 00:22:44
817 Höfert, Juergen Team Magenta 00:28:12
241 Hrabowski, Benjamin BSV Roleber 00:25:46
176 Iozia, Corrado 00:26:11
517 Jaeschke, Sandra 00:26:22
659 Jakobsmeier, Maximilian 00:28:43
1163 Jetnakarsu, Julia 00:30:38
749 Jülich, Frederik 00:23:09
957 Kleinert, Sven 00:25:51
727 Kontio, Anja TV Rodenkirchen Triathlon 00:22:06
683 Kretschmann, Finia BSV Roleber 00:25:36
332 Kuck, Hans-Joerg Troisdorfer LG 00:20:56
534 Liboska, Martin 10 Jahre Physiozentrum 00:27:11
523 Mai, Andreas 10 Jahre Physiozentrum 00:23:57
261 Manz, Claudia 00:38:23
96 Michels, Gustav Vegan Runners 00:18:20
335 Mülder, Maurice SSF Bonn Triathlon 00:18:29
416 Murru, Michaela SSF Bonn 00:32:30
711 Nettekoven, Joerg 00:20:15
685 Nettekoven, Lea SSF Bonn Triathlon Jugend 00:31:07
904 Nöcker, Stephan Team Magenta 00:29:20
408 Olmos, Rodrigo ANIMA RES GmbH 00:30:19
406 Olmos, Celia ANIMA RES GmbH 00:30:18
86 Palmersheim, Petra 00:35:31
425 Pawolski, Klaus 00:26:58
414 Penno, Winni 00:17:43
273 Resch, Christian SSF Bonn Triathlon TEAM artegic 00:18:05
352 Richrath, Vincent PSV Bonn Triathlon 00:18:02
927 Scheilz, Ute 00:28:56
787 Schlaak, Jasmin 00:23:44
106 Schmandt, Simon 00:29:03
26 Rheker, Norbert TV Rauschendorf 00:17:21
872 Schneider, Kersten Team Magenta 00:29:07
694 Schoenball, Patrick Telekom ICSS 00:15:35
295 Schwarz, Helli 00:31:34
401 Segschneider, Ingrid SSF Bonn 00:36:19
471 Segschneider, Stella 00:34:40
515 Senhen, Kirsten 00:34:02
735 Stauf, Christiane Team Magenta 00:31:02
1119 Stuch, Monika 00:31:48
1152 Sudowé, David 00:17:00
963 Thiemann, Irabella 00:21:33
1109 Trauth, Peter LT Ennert 00:23:18
460 von Siegler, Mauricia 00:25:59
717 Wilczek, Eva BSG Hilden 00:34:30
133 Wolf, Steffi 00:30:59
816 Wolf, Alexander Team Magenta 00:29:15
738 Yang, Xiaojun Team Magenta 00:32:04

10km

Startnr. Name Verein Zeit
627 Adams, Martin Team Magenta 00:50:04
914 Alexe, Oliver 00:56:19
745 Altenhövel, Robin Hood 00:53:56
734 Apostolova, Penka Team Magenta 00:56:44
398 Arck, Carin 01:03:26
463 Ast, Oliver Team Magenta 00:45:14
533 Bajerke, Bernd 10 Jahre Physiozentrum 00:49:32
275 Balte, Burkhard 01:08:05
452 Barz, Juergen 00:50:43
829 Bayer, Philipp TRI POWER Rhein-Sieg 00:42:32
184 Becker, Lilija Blau-Weis-Bonn 01:08:35
252 Belz, Andrea 00:55:15
620 Benner, Frank Team Magenta 00:42:28
653 Bick, Christoph Team Magenta 00:50:51
755 Biehl, Martin BSG BML Bonn 00:50:52
695 Bierlein, Marcus TV Rheinbach 00:44:18
1184 Birkmann-Rings, Sybille 00:53:53
413 Bißmann, Anna Raab Karcher Bonn 01:15:09
362 Blönnigen, Alexander 00:51:11
654 Bock, Karl Heinrich 01:09:03
888 Böhmer, Lea Runners Point 00:38:04
90 Börste, Andreas 00:45:30
454 Böttcher, Werner SC Fortuna Bonn 00:48:22
483 Bore, Jean Francois VAISALA 00:50:43
530 Borkowski, Yvonne 10 Jahre Physiozentrum 00:52:28
243 Brabender, Reiner Team Magenta 00:53:07
76 Braun, Marco 00:58:20
867 Brazil, Kerry 01:06:31
50 Brenner, Richard 00:49:13
638 Bröker, Martin Sportpark am Oelberg 00:46:28
968 Brucksch, Christian Team Magenta 00:46:51
259 Bruns, Achim SV Windhagen 01:03:36
636 Budek, Peter Team Magenta 00:42:51
920 Buhlmann , Gisa laufschnecke 00:53:10
864 Carey, Kate BIS 00:54:16
139 Copprian, Markus 00:48:59
83 Cugaly, Michael 00:51:33
622 Dankers, Alexandra Team Magenta 00:51:20
965 Demukaj, Denis Realschule beuel 00:48:24
192 Dewald, Jochen 00:46:01
602 Diekmann, Holger Team Magenta 00:59:54
286 Döppengießer, Lisa IBU RUN 01:02:54
1200 Dogan, Ali 00:45:19
690 Dr. Kullmann, Richard 00:39:30
108 Drenk, Norbert Team Erdinger alkoholfrei 00:47:00
524 Dressler, Erika 10 Jahre Physiozentrum 01:00:24
860 Droste, Martina 00:58:09
536 Eder, Daniela 10 Jahre Physiozentrum 00:49:38
903 Ehnert, Lukas Team Magenta 00:51:15
845 Eichborn, Marc BTHV 00:49:43
1172 Eißmann, Nicole 00:48:55
986 Elicker, Kerstin Team Magenta 00:51:22
161 Elsner, Holger 00:51:32
673 Erbs, Fridtjof 00:48:08
941 Ergül, Enes Team Magenta 00:47:16
1171 Ernest, Roig Campi 00:45:43
1202 Ernst, Dominik 00:42:25
203 Fehler, Dirk Decadis AG 00:44:16
982 Fiala, Andreas Team Magenta 00:55:42
54 Firch, Detlef Team Magenta 00:55:03
445 Forthmann, Holger 7G runergy laufteam 00:46:41
345 Fremerey, Christian 00:47:16
321 Friedrich, Stefan Team Magenta 00:45:56
1186 Fries, Yannic 00:44:49
221 Friese, Annabelle PSV Bonn Triathlon 00:49:35
562 Fuhr, Martin 10 Jahre Physiozentrum 00:55:55
469 Galda, Maria DLR 00:56:17
617 Gau, Matthias Team Magenta 00:53:12
797 Geier, Tom 00:56:21
652 Gencheva, Nataliya Team Magenta 01:17:48
916 Gerstenberger, Ralf Vilicher Laufanrheiner 00:46:01
525 Giardina, Stefano 10 Jahre Physiozentrum 00:50:36
230 Gilles, Anke Polizei NRW 00:57:42
235 Gilles, Thomas Polizei NRW 00:53:30
326 Glaeser, Carmen 00:57:52
37 Glander, Karl-Heinz LG Siebengebirge(TV Eiche) 00:42:54
296 Göbel, Frauke 00:55:19
721 Göldner, Rene Runners Point 00:35:12
1120 Golchert, Klaus 00:44:26
572 Gottschling, Ricarda BSG Evonik Wesseling eV 00:56:10
1147 Grabowski, Jan LT Siebengebirge 00:39:40
69 Grabowsky, Michael Team Magenta 01:03:55
684 Griesel, Henri 00:45:59
672 Grömping, Moritz 00:43:55
1148 Groos, Martin TV Refrath 00:42:25
666 Gundlach, Robert Team Magenta 00:51:57
7127 Haase, Denny Team Magenta 00:50:03
791 Hamann, Bert LT TuS Meindorf 00:47:24
792 Hamann, Henning LT TuS Meindorf 00:53:39
1198 Hammes, Daniel danieldaniel 00:37:35
159 Hampe, Klaus elch&friends, neuss 00:38:18
365 Hass, Christina Team Magenta 00:57:21
56 Heidelbach, Thiemo mohrstreetboys 00:51:00
372 Hein, Kristine 01:08:02
631 Henke, Oliver Team Magenta 00:54:46
373 Henschke, Stefan Team Magenta 00:50:15
349 Hermanns, Soeren One man show 00:55:55
766 Hertel, Aaron Laufen und Stolpern aber Ankommen 00:52:49
671 Higgins, Marc 00:43:50
461 Hilbert, Heidi TAV Bonn 00:55:47
117 Hilger, Thomas 00:47:10
468 Hill, Juergen DLR 00:44:24
222 Hippe, Karsten Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:48:38
803 Höhner, Michael Team Magenta 00:50:43
309 Hoenig, Ulla SSF Bonn triathlon 00:51:20
753 Hörsch, Wilfried LT TV08 Lohmar 00:58:01
836 Hoff, Matthias 00:44:23
1105 Holbe, Joern 00:57:40
428 Homberg, Federico Team Magenta 00:48:20
175 Hüde, Thorsten 00:58:47
608 Icken, Henning Team Magenta 00:51:31
945 Jacobsen, Tim Team Magenta 00:52:31
285 Jakovljevic, Tanja 00:56:53
713 Janssen, Matthias 00:58:33
1118 Jensch, Frank 00:46:54
723 Jensen, Lars Team Magenta 00:52:28
164 Jöhnk, Martin 00:46:36
899 Jonischkeit, Thorsten Postbank 00:42:27
763 Jost, Thorsten 00:45:17
98 Jüngling, Stephan 00:55:49
881 Junker, Christian 00:54:48
422 Kamionka, Christian 00:51:55
969 Kardach, Tobias Team Magenta 00:52:27
109 Kassel, Maresa 00:43:43
191 Kirch, Sebastian Team Fraunhofer 00:51:15
487 Kleine, Ingo LT Ennert 00:39:26
505 Knips, Ralf SSF Bonn Triathlon 00:40:14
856 Koch, Irmgard 00:55:20
731 Koenemann, Juergen Team Magenta 00:54:36
356 Könemund, Helmut 00:56:24
66 Koller, Martin TV Refrath 00:35:07
1176 Kopik, Sebastian 00:48:42
497 Koslowski, Stephan Los Pollos Hermanos 00:48:35
687 Kost, Daniel PSV Bonn Triathlon 00:42:29
892 Krämer, Dietmar 00:50:38
739 Krall, Thomas Team Telekom 01:10:07
513 Kranzler, Ulrike Team Magenta 01:09:14
1180 Kugler, Sebastian PSV Bonn Triathlon 00:37:20
933 Landeck, Nadine KFW 01:10:33
520 Lange, Doro 10 Jahre Physiozentrum 00:53:14
813 Langguth, Silke KfW 00:48:41
257 Lau, Holger 00:45:45
244 Lauble, Markus 00:44:54
796 Lebahn, Karsten Team Magenta 00:56:17
502 Lennartz, Birgit 7G runergy Laufteam 00:41:54
381 Ley, Heinz-Dieter SV Windhagen 00:45:18
651 Ley, Thomas Team Magenta 00:45:32
793 Linder, Dirk Sportfreunde Hennef 00:46:37
835 Linder, Dennis 00:42:28
981 Link, Manfred Team Magenta 00:47:35
961 Loepke, Wilhelm FC Keldenich 00:47:07
231 Lorenz, Christoph 01:03:43
599 Lüttig, Christoph Team Magenta 00:47:01
206 Magill, SRL Triathlon Koblenz / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 00:41:17
966 Mahmud, Haitham Realschule beuel 00:58:37
661 Marschall, Beat Team Magenta 00:47:21
858 Matas Nobis, 00:45:31
256 Mathea, Agnieszka 00:59:27
347 Mauermann, Thomas Energie-Vollrausch 00:45:32
205 Meier, Kirstin 00:47:51
276 Melcher, Nadja 00:58:30
804 Mende, Lena Team Magenta 01:01:50
53 Messing, Lars 00:40:00
754 Mette, Bjoern Team Magenta 00:50:31
484 Meyer-Sebastian, 00:57:01
571 Michalscheck, Petra 10 Jahre Physiozentrum 00:56:43
935 Moermans, Dirk 00:41:40
266 Mommert, Marc 00:51:48
61 Müller, Bert 00:54:22
374 Mueller, Stefan 00:49:43
1170 Murro, Ivo SSF Bonn Triathlon 00:39:33
429 Nikolaou, Stergios 00:51:15
701 Nikoleit, Antje 01:08:58
938 Nölle, Nikolai Team Magenta 00:54:10
939 Olbermann, Ingo Team Magenta 00:47:56
316 Onusseit, Oliver 00:41:48
632 Otto, Karina Team Magenta 01:02:32
861 Otto, Juergen 00:38:29
369 Palm, Isabella 01:09:44
44 Paschek, Michael Team Magenta 00:53:41
368 Pelster, Frank 00:54:06
512 Pfeifer, Christof 00:52:51
848 Pfeil-Bonnin, Beate PSV Bonn Triathlon 00:49:29
156 Pflüger, Dirk BVB 00:47:27
478 Pietsch, Ulrike 01:09:34
600 Pitzen, Hans Joachim Team Magenta 00:55:12
433 Pohl, Anita 00:55:58
758 Radulovic, Ana Sodexo 01:11:51
834 Ramscheid, Anna 01:10:32
77 Reinhardt, Michaela 00:51:14
831 Remberg, Guido 00:45:07
262 Remberg, Melanie 01:08:05
342 Reuter, Thomas LT SV Westum 00:37:00
319 Riegel, Dirk Vater und Sohn 00:49:50
930 Röskens, Jens 00:37:20
100 Sachen, Ralf LT Venusberg Bonn 00:39:35
1189 Sandherr, Michael Die Grauen Burggeister 00:55:45
955 Schada, Helene Team Magenta 01:01:03
507 Schaeffer, Wilson 00:55:30
1162 Schell, Niclas 00:41:45
906 Schellschmidt, Tim Team Magenta 00:55:08
910 Schenkenhofer, Sabine Running Team Bad Ems 00:45:36
136 Schlegelmilch, Ludwig 00:47:10
255 Schlemmer, Angelika 00:59:01
570 Schlief, Simone 10 Jahre Physiozentrum 00:58:17
157 Schlömer, Jochem 00:51:36
132 Schmidt, Lukas Team Magenta 00:53:05
769 Schmitz, Werner 00:50:14
752 Schneider, Heide 7G Runergy – Run like an animal 00:45:02
209 Schnelle, Dietmar Team Magenta 00:54:08
322 Schnock, Andreas 01:00:23
869 Schnöring, Dirk KTT01 00:37:42
637 Schödder, Ines Team Magenta 00:58:49
47 Schönemann, Heinz CRM 00:46:35
559 Schröder, Rene 10 Jahre Physiozentrum 00:41:19
246 Schröter, Joachim 00:53:09
348 Schukalla, Kamilla 00:56:06
825 Schulze Kalhoff, Astrid Team Magenta 00:56:24
472 Schwadorf, Hilde 01:06:05
556 SchWalbe, Carl Christian 10 Jahre Physiozentrum 00:50:32
761 Schwippert, Ulrich 00:44:55
1181 Seckler, Bernd PSV Bonn Triathlon 00:47:40
573 Sieburg, Mike BSG Evonik Wesseling eV 00:52:27
442 Singh, Rebecca 01:08:46
569 Sippel, Reinhard 10 Jahre Physiozentrum 00:49:43
288 Spitzensteder, Joerg Team Magenta 00:51:47
595 Stein, Dieter Team Magenta 00:49:21
680 Sucansky, Timo 01:00:11
853 Sudau, Thomas 00:52:35
181 Tartemann, Bernd 00:51:20
495 Teig, Christian 00:47:37
258 Telec, Marek 00:48:32
707 Thelen, Alexander 00:42:19
1197 Theuerlauf, Jochen BuyIn 00:48:28
650 Tölke, Andreas Team Magenta 00:56:47
663 Ulbricht, Bjoern LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg 00:38:34
688 Wex, Stefanie 01:10:48
665 Wiegand, Matthias Team Magenta 00:40:36
964 Wielpütz, Robin Original Bootcamp 00:48:25
558 Willutzki, Klaus 10 Jahre Physiozentrum 00:59:16
488 Winandy, Winfried FC Deutsche Post 00:49:44
1192 Wind, Sebastian LSG Wind Immobilien 00:42:45
545 Winkelhog, Kerstin 01:05:23
404 Winkler, Thomas Team Fraunhofer 00:51:23
508 Witke, Michael 00:46:13
476 Witte, Stefan 00:53:17
1164 Wolter, Karl LT Siebengebirge 00:48:46
928 Zahn, Volker Team Magenta 00:42:36
431 Zander, Christoph 00:44:19
177 Zillinger, Wulf 00:49:20
686 Zimmermann, Klaus 00:57:53

Kommentare sind geschlossen