Teilnahmeurkunden

Teilnahmeurkunden

5km

Startnr. Name Verein
586 Alles, Jule Marie SSF Bonn
641 Altintzoglou, Anna Team Magenta
887 Aslamyar, Sufia Real-schule beuel
987 Azizi, Nurani Team Magenta
815 Bock-Zschieschang, Brit Team Magenta
1151 Bong, Simon BTV
122 Braun, Barbara
915 Breuer, Frank Pflanzen Breuer
1112 Breuer, Marlen Pflanzen Breuer
624 Brumm, Ellen Team Magenta
290 Busch, Johann BSV Roleber
789 Dabers, Melanie Team Magenta
985 Del Valle, Luis Team Magenta
388 El-Khazen, Karim IBU RUN
78 Fiedler, Angelika Team Renngo
79 Fiedler, Julian Team Renngo
249 Frank, Julian BSV Roleber
250 Freund, Christopher BSV Roleber
238 Gerhardy, Finn BSV Roleber
1157 Gillhausen, Frederic Gymnasium Kerpen
912 , Harald SG Zons
251 , Nils BSV Roleber
1103 , Roland
1974 Grundmann, Lutz
838 Grunwald, Stefanie
839 Heck, Sebastian
58 Heidelbach, Birgit mohrstreetboys
757 Holzapfel, Thomas Team Magenta
376 Ingendahl, Leo
377 Ingendahl, Kai
785 Jeandree, Miguel Team Magenta
801 Jobski, Andreas Team Magenta
606 , Tanja Team Magenta
306 Kappel, Heike
99 Kirchner, Christiane
1154 Koch, Jannik Gymnasium Kerpen
225 , Wolfgang
260 , Luisa BSV Roleber
877 Korz, Sabine Team Magenta
63 , Laura 1.BC Beuel
645 Krolop, Stefan Team Magenta
1155 Kunze, Marius
199 Laufenberg, Josef SV Noordkop, Den Helder, Niederlande
1149 , Bastian SCB Horrem
811 Lenz, Alexander Team Magenta
971 Lohmer, Hendrik
130 , Britta
682 Mappes, Alexia
972 Markus-Brinkmann, Lina
947 Messing, Uli LC-Weilerswist
956 Messing, Kerstin LC-Weilerswist
334 Milhamke, Selina Ich lauf vor Mama weg e.V.
104 , Dagmar
748 Mundinger, Micha
111 Munoz-Erkan, Martha
407 Olmos, Alicia ANIMA RES GmbH
84 Papendieck, Elisa Imkerei im Melbtal
80 Pasztula, Anna
827 Plaum, Frank Team Magenta
988 Poveck Rubiano, Julia Team Magenta
667 Rigas, Julia Team Magenta
924 Rochlitz, Karl-Heinz Lauf AG NCG
420 Roth, Stefan SSF Bonn Triathlon Jugend
970 Ruzimuradova, Karolina
660 Ryan, Patrick
23 Sahlmueller, Sebastian SSF Bonn Triathlon
822 Scharnholz, Christian Team Magenta
784 Schindera, Jutta Team Magenta
105 Schmandt, Torsten
799 , Ellen Team Magenta
697 Schumacher, Inna
568 Sellin, Vivian 10 Jahre Physiozentrum
747 Skubella, Felix
772 Thielen, Philipp
640 Thillmann, Helmut Team Magenta
730 Tregl, Ralf Team Magenta
1402 Trella, Tobias Team Magenta
25 Wolski, Christian SSF Bonn

10km

Startnr. Name Verein
1188 Adam, Guido LT Ennert
210 Altundag, Josef
200 Anderer, Birgit Wilde Wutz
473 Arenz, Helmut
446 Bach, Stefan LAZ Puma Rhein Sieg
1168 Bade, Michael SSF Bonn
65 Bahr, Florian Bonn-Rhein-Sieg Runners
535 Banhold, Andreas 10 Jahre Physiozentrum
908 Barkow, Team Magenta
1175 Baron, Marion PSV Bonn Triathlon
358 Bastian, Thorsten
639 Baumann, Stephan
274 Bayer, Joerg
207 Becker, Thomas
765 Berk, Andreas
281 Bierbaum, Dominique SV Windhagen
760 Bilger, Angeloka Sodexo
435 Blank, Alexandra
337 Bleich, Alexander SSF Bonn
894 Blumentritt, Felix Sport Treff Bonn
628 Boeing, Stefan Team Magenta
492 , Marko SV Hertha Buschhoven
371 , Gunnar
119 Bornemann, Dirk
959 Brandt, Landolf Team Magenta
546 Breunsbach, Miriam
23 Brinsa, Benedikt LT Selhof
357 Brors, Stefan Tie Break Troisdorf
239 , Steffen SV Luisenthal
952 , Georg LT Ennert
629 , Elke SV Hellas Siegburg
549 Buschmann, Peter 10 Jahre Physiozentrum
557 , Bernd 10 Jahre Physiozentrum
855 Caspers, Alex PSV Bonn Triathlon
643 Charras, Guido 10 Jahre Physiozentrum
74 Ciesielski, Team Jonas
393 Clever, Frank FC Deutsche Post
496 Conraths, Jan-Peter
581 Dankers, Michael Team Magenta
615 Delling, Petra Team Magenta
482 Deml, Claudia TUS 82 Opladen
1201 Diawuoh, Annabel VfL Engelskirchen
589 Dimova, Denitsa Team Magenta
1125 Dirnfeldner, Martin
974 , Keke Sturmvogel Bonn
198 Dr. Hecken, Reinhard
153 Dr. Sowa, Aleksandra Team Magenta
299 Dreller, Anne
874 Drews, Melanie Team Magenta
1337 Eble, Michael Team Fraunhofer
879 Eggers, Marion PSV Bonn Triathlon
1185 Eggers,
81 El Medaissi, Miriam
819 Elsig, Kerstin Jungekunstfreunde
720 Engelberg, Thomas SSF Bonn
802 Engels, Alexandra Team Magenta
317 Etzel, Manuel
580 Fasel, Norbert Team Magenta
852 Fender, Frederic SG BMF/BaFin
232 Fischer, Andreas
179 Foitzik, Joachim SSF-Bonn
194 Franssen, Andreas TV Refrath
550 Franz, Marco 10 Jahre Physiozentrum
423 Fuchs, Thomas Ssf bonn Triathlon
532 Furchheim, Christoph 10 Jahre Physiozentrum
669 Gahl, Uli sg berufsfeuerwehr bonn triathlon
320 Gailus, Monika
1116 Gawor, Julianne FC Deutsche Post
979 Gedrovics, Alexander Team Magenta
154 Gensty, Michael CRM
486 Gerz, Oliver
743 Gewitsch, Belinda
529 Giere, Andrea 10 Jahre Physiozentrum
102 Giershausen, Silke TV Eiche
103 Giershausen, Thomas Selbst ist der Mann
439 Gilgenbach, Elisabeth
1183 , Maximilian
565 , Kirsten 10 Jahre Physiozentrum
126 , Konrad Rhein-Erft Multisport
186 Grenz, Olaf
201 Grimm, Gerald Wilde Wutz
359 Gugel, Tim
193 , Marlen LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
455 , Nadine
705 Hahn, Rolf BSG BML Bonn
499 Hanft, Thomas
779 Hartzsch, Gabriele Lt TuS Meindorf
82 Heilfort, Lars BSG BMVg I
612 Heinze, Stefan Team Magenta
842 Held, Tobias
1182 Hellmann, Michael 7Grumergy
291 Hemming , Juliane IBU RUN
30 Henk, Olaf
171 Hennighaus, Christiane
619 Henrich , Felicitas Team Magenta
951 Herrig, Georg
646 Hildebrand, Uta Team Magenta
253 Hillecke, Thomas Team Magenta
318 Hinkelmann, Ralf Torpedo Hasenberg
1101 Hirschmann, Klaus Landgericht Bonn
611 Hoff, Sebastian LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
410 , Hans-Joachim CologneCathletics
692 Hohn, Stefan
642 , Christoph Team Magenta
566 Igracki, Borislav 10 Jahre Physiozentrum
24 Ilgen, Marco
264 Ilius, Mario
913 Jacobi, Birgit SC Poseidon Koblenz
366 Jeschke, Ulrike
828 Johann, Jens
889 Jordan, Thomas Team Magenta
824 , Markus Team Magenta
287 Juchem, Kim IBU RUN
768 Kaden, Christian
307 Kamionka, Petra
158 Kamp, Stefan
382 Kanizaj, Drago Karlo rc meckem
604 Karbach, Werner Beueler 10er
354 Keip, Karsten Raab Karcher Bonn
890 Keller, Markus Team Magenta
324 Kern, Lea LT Ennert
453 Kessenich, Sonja
185 Kieserg, Gisela TGV
780 , Simone
531 Knobbe, 10 Jahre Physiozentrum
943 Koc, Transmission
553 Kock, Marco 10 Jahre Physiozentrum
521 Kohlmeyer, Claire 10 Jahre Physiozentrum
217 Kohnen, Thomas Team Magenta
774 Kolb, Ralf Laufen ohne Schnaufen
759 Kos, Sodexo
118 , Hubert
64 , Markus
756 Kreutz, Carsten Team Magenta
188 Krisor, Jan FC Deutsche Post
808 , Elmar Team Magenta
355 Kronenberg, Annett FC Deutsche Post
633 Krug, Christian Team Magenta
844 Krull, Robert
901 Kubik, Leif
456 Kuhl, Marcus
397 Kuhlmann, Christine
843 , Nils
937 Ladwig, Tine Maulhelden
898 Landmann, Dirk
931 Lehmann, Ekkehart SSF Bonn Triathlon
166 Leick, Thomas Team Magenta
635 Liedtke, Harry
1967 Lonski, Susanne
254 Lortz-Clasen, Alexandra
984 Lyne, Gerard Team Magenta
767 Markova, Vera Team Magenta
539 Marr, Alexander 10 Jahre Physiozentrum
418 Martens, Thorsten HarryHirsch
229 Martin, Simone Polizei NRW
576 Metternich, LLG Laufsport Kevelaer
812 Metternich, Christian
1412 Meyer-Anuth, Dagmar PSV Bonn Triathlon
1173 Mohr, Heike VfL Waldbreitbacht
437 Mollen, Sarah
662 Molwitz, Team Magenta
178 Mooren, Stefanie
504 Moritz, Matthias
390 Mortenson, Eric
537 Mrosek, Marlen 10 Jahre Physiozentrum
598 Mueller, Juergen Team Magenta
798 , Ulrich Team Magenta
907 , Kristin Team Magenta
165 Naphausen, Markus LT Decksteiner Weiher
148 Natzheim, Ralf 1. FC Spich
189 Nelius, Ralph FC Deutsche Post
655 Neumann, Thorsten Los Pollos Hermanos
131 Nietgen, Norbert Team Magenta
441 Niketta, Daniel
658 Nissen, Martin Team Magenta
387 Nonnen, Cordula
1146 Nonnen, Arno
426 Norta, Jan
280 Oltmann, Ralph
870 Opdemom, Peter Team Magenta
378 Ottersbach, Carsten
1313 Pagers, Sven ESV Gremberghoven
34 Palauschek, Udo LT Venusberg
494 Pape, Fabian SSF Bonn
399 Papenfuss, Christian
742 Park, Luca
1113 Parschav, Michael ESV Kreuzberg
180 Penedo, Nelson SSF Bonn Triathlon
625 Petrick, Vanessa Team Magenta
197 Pinzauti, Timo Jeremy Team Magenta
918 Platz, Martina
519 Pobre, John 10 Jahre Physiozentrum
343 Pocervina, Jil TriLux
592 , Thomas Team Magenta
544 Pohl, Walter DARC
554 Prinz, Ina 10 Jahre Physiozentrum
540 Prinz-Mehlem, Karin 10 Jahre Physiozentrum
922 Queng, Benedikt
1160 Rabanus, Alexander SSF Bonn Triathlon
432 Radtke, Inga PSV Bonn Triathlon
897 Rebentisch, Theresa
905 Reich, Kirsten Team Magenta
123 Reuther, Michael
125 Reuther, Heinz
489 Rewitzky, Marc
490 Rewitzky,
375 Rhomberg-Kauert, Christiane TuS Dollendorf
704 Rick, Jo
400 , Susi
391 Robien, RC Meckem
170 Rohde, Miriam Team Magenta
648 Roleff-Randhofer, Gudrun Team Magenta
764 , Alexandra Melpomene
564 Rudolph, Marco 10 Jahre Physiozentrum
339 Rupprecht, Renate RC Meckem
1121 Saalmann, Timo
823 Sallen, Niko
591 Sandmann, Paul Team Magenta
89 , Frank M5K Unkel
538 Sarikaya, Cengiz Ali 10 Jahre Physiozentrum
145 Sauter-Fischer, Siegfried Team Magenta
516 Schaufler, Marc BuyIn
700 Schiebel, Vera
1169 Schittek, Mark
481 Schlebusch, Dirk
434 Schlegel, Carina
38 Schley-Starke, Monika Sportpartner Bonn
140 Schlupkothen, Benjamin
138 Schmale,
542 Schmidt, Melanie 10 Jahre Physiozentrum
245 Schmitt, Michael Team Magenta
462 Schmitt, Michael 242Racing
174 Schneider, Stefan
1126 Schneider, Caterina Imkerei im Melbtal
1165 , Uschi TV Geislar
983 Schomisch, Michael Team Magenta
737 Schoroth, Sebastian Sodexo
45 , Silvia Telekom
213 , Dirk Team Magenta
380 Schulte, Johannes
547 Schulte, Torsten 10 Jahre Physiozentrum
112 Schwarzbach, Carolin
195 Seebahn, Lars-Ole
833 Seer, Karl-Heinz LT SV Westum
1111 Seyfarth, Marc BSG BML Bonn
1191 Sommer, Florian LSG Wind Immobilien
480 Speich, Susanne Grundschule Jungeroth
451 Stahl, Thorsten
1178 Stantz, Volker TRI POWER Rhein-Sieg
27 Starke-Wesseling, Claudia
1177 Stein, Christian
597 Stein, Andreas
841 Steinhauer, Helge Team Magenta
491 Stevens, Jacob
527 Stolle, Michaela 10 Jahre Physiozentrum
1115 Stracke, Christian
1194 Straub, Peter
543 Stroh, Sizzo SSF Bonn Triathlon
247 Sucrow, Mareike Team Magenta
854 Sudau, Lea
440 Suing, Frank
670 Suthhof, Andreas
68 Tegtmeier, Davina
353 Theel, Stefan Raab Karcher Bonn
395 Theel, Tanja
751 Theis, Roman Team Magenta
183 Thiel-Hartmann, Manuela
770 Thielen, Alexandra
94 Thomas, Ulrike SportRitter
567 Thull, Pascal 10 Jahre Physiozentrum
421 Thum, Joost
876 Thurein, Jan Team Magenta
744 Toyka, Florian
610 Trebst, Ingrun Team Magenta
944 Trzoska, Tobias
689 , Sandy
173 Ulrich, Melanie
847 Urban, Martin
709 van Gemmern, Karin
849 Vernhalm, Dierk Ennoj SSF Bonn Triathlon
52 Vogg, Michael SSF Bonn
1999 Weber, Clemens Renniere e.V.
826 Weber, Wolfdietrich Team Magenta
92 Wehner, Klaus Team Magenta
216 Wehrmann, Telekom
2105 Wiedemann, Roman Team Magenta
449 Wilhelm, Ulf
668 Witthaut, Thomas Team Magenta
151 Wolf, Timo
699 Woll, Klaus Team Magenta
696 Wollmann,
788 Wunderer, Felix Team Magenta
392 Zein, Thomas Team Magenta
412 Zeitzem, Lukas
703 Zich, Christiane
790 Zimmermann, Norbert Team Magenta
736 Zinser, Werner Team Magenta
215 Zock, Uwe
1161 Zschorlich, Beate Tricologne

Kommentare sind geschlossen